Frissítve 2024.02.25. 20:00

motherson 2

80 Angelika Kutišová 1976 Bernolákovo
45 Balogh Boglárka 1984 Mosonmagyaróvár
82 Besszer Sándor 1977 Dunasziget
14 Bögi Ádám 1996 Mosonmagyaróvár
59 Bukovics Ferenc 1964 Mosonmagyarovar
56 Bursać Vladan 2001 Dunasziget
62 Czeferner Zsolt 1997 Mosonmagyaróvár
17 Csapó András 1980 Halászi
53 Csendes Péter 1973 Győrladamér
12 Domonkos Róbert 1979 Levél
68 Dr Márkus Éva 1982 Budapest
90 Dr. Czumbil Norbert 1977 Csorna
66 Dr. Kovács Norbert 1980 Mecsér
34 Dr. Zimmerer-Schultz Kitti 1997 Mosonmagyaróvár
13 DrTóth Attila 1972 MOSONMAGYARÓVÁR
92 Eőry Richárd 1979 Mosonmagyaróvár
58 Erdősné Rajna Regina 1985 Máriakálnok
91 Fábián Ádám 1995 Győr
20 Fazekas Fanni 2002 Halászi
33 Fehér Eszter 1990 Mosonmagyaróvár
72 Fogarasi Péter 1997 Mosonmagyaróvár
85 Gál Viktória 1997 Mosonmagyaróvár
31 Gazdag Edit 1996 Máriakálnok
79 Haas Helmut 1974 Nickelsdorf
61 Handl Mihály 1983 Mosonmagyaróvár
57 Hanich Norbert 1984 Győrszemere
21 Hérics Judit 2000 Mosonmagyaróvár
64 Holczer Péter 1966 Budapest
28 Horváth Ádám 1992 Kimle
37 Horváth Zsolt 1981 Jánossomorja
75 Horváth Norbert 1986 Budapest
81 Horváth Tibor 1987 Halászi
84 Hurtony Veronika 1989 Bős
77 Hutfless Werner 1954 Nickelsdorf
43 Istvan Kiss 1963 Pannonhalma
83 János Papp 1985 Sarród
69 Janura-Kalina Ágnes 1986 Rajka
60 kallai jozsef 1979 Lipót
70 Karsai Zoltán 1990 Püski
32 Kaszás Katalin 1985 Máriakálnok
30 Kiss Viktória 1985 Pannonhalma
44 Kiss Róbert 1974 Győr
35 KLUJBER ATTILA 1977 Tata Dadi Út 28/H
55 Koloszár Milán 1981 Hegyeshalom
22 Kovacsics Tamás 1980 Kóny
74 Kudoba Borbála 1978 Mosonmagyaróvár
25 Kulcsár Norbert 1984 Malá Lúč
63 Kulcsár Ádám 1997 Győr
10 Lajtos Ibolya 1979 Mosonmagyaróvár
48 Lencsés Tamás 1984 Újrónafő
71 Linda Radics-Kecskeméthy 1984 Győrzámoly
52 Máté Tamás 1997 Halászi
50 Mitring Attila 1973 Mosonmagyaróvár
51 Molnár Bálint 1983 Mosonmagyaróvár
39 Nagy Dániel 1990 Tatabánya
40 Nagy-Balázs Renáta 1983 Tatabánya
42 Németh Zsófia 1996 Levél
46 Németh Zoltán 1996 Jánossomorja, Mosonszentjános
36 Neszmélyi Péter 1983 Mosonmagyaróvár
47 Papp Tibor 1974 Lébény
87 Pintér Gábor 1981 Csorna
24 Prépost Krisztián 1981 Mosonmagyaróvár
16 Prikler Adrienn 1981 Halászi
76 Salzer Norbert 1964 Nickelsdorf
49 Seer Gabriella 1970 Ásványráró
65 Som András 1989 Bősárkány-Hanságliget
26 Sövegjártó Lázár Mór 2003 Fertőszentmiklós
27 Sövegjártó Gábor 1976 Fertőszentmiklós
89 Süli Márton 1998 Halászi
11 Szabó Csaba 1973 Mosonmagyaróvár
38 Szakál Miki 1974 Mosonmagyarovár
23 Szigeti Márk 1987 Göd
41 Szücs Zoltán 1977 Máriakálnok
86 Tercz István 1975 Darnózseli
88 Tóth Mihályné 1976 Győr
18 Török István 1979 Hegyeshalom
19 Törökné Balázs Erzsébet 1981 Hegyeshalom
54 Valastyán Nikolett 1990 Nyalka
73 Várallyay dr. Zoltán 1973 Mosonmagyaróvár
67 Vecsei Bálint 1984 Halászi
78 Weiss Hermann 1962 Nickelsdorf
29 Zámbó Dániel 1984 Győr

 

futonaptar BSI mozdulj velunk exterememan keszthely triatlon  kartyalogo

Spuri futobolt logo 500x500